Twodollarclick.Org - Info twodollarclick.org

twodollarclick.org receives about 4,750 unique visitors and 28,500 (6.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,517.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twodollarclick.org is ranked number 85,542 in the world and 0.00095% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30310, United States and links to network IP address 104.245.16.81.
SEMrush

How popular is twodollarclick.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
142,500
Daily Pageviews:
28,500 (6.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
85,542 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00095% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 16.7%10.3%2243
Brazil 9.8%29.8%10242
Italy 8.5%9.2%14270
India 7.4%8.1%50798
Iran 6.5%1.7%24139
Spain 6.4%1.0%31008
Kazakhstan 5.5%8.9%3663
Indonesia 4.5%11.2%15261
South Africa 3.7%1.5%13432
Chile 3.0%0.5%8849
Uruguay 2.2%0.3%2421
Bangladesh 2.2%2.6%9795
Croatia 1.4%0.2%9689
Colombia 1.2%2.2%14055
Georgia 0.7%1.2%4107
New Zealand 0.7%1.6%9509
United States 0.7%0.4%735751
Germany 0.5%0.6%283832

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twodollarclick.org
100.00%100.00%6.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush twodollarclick.org
Domain:
  twodollarclick.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
108
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is twodollarclick.org?

Facebook:
  389
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much twodollarclick.org can earn?

Website Value:
$17,517.96
Daily Revenue:
$38.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,140.00
Yearly Revenue:
$13,870.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is twodollarclick.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.245.16.81
ASN:
AS13649 
ISP:
ViaWest 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30310
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.245.16.81

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does twodollarclick.org load?

Average Load Time:
(821 ms) 85 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  29
Vendor reliability:
  29
Privacy:
  29
Child safety:
  29

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to twodollarclick.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 03 Jun 2015 10:54:28 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d224ad684071e4149c6fedc484f36bd3; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Wed, 03 Jun 2015 10:54:28GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.245.16.81 3598
SOA 3598
Mname dns1.hostingfactor.com
Rname ips.ips.ch
Serial Number 2016042605
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX twodollarclick.org 3598
NS dns1.hostingfactor.com 3598
NS dns2.hostingfactor.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-06-29
Domain Age:
5 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twodollarclick.org widget