Twodollarclick.Org

twodollarclick.org
twodollarclick receives about 5,293 unique visitors and 25,405 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $49,939.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twodollarclick.org is ranked number 106,280 in the world and 0.00115% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30310, United States and links to network IP address 63.247.72.146.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does twodollarclick.org get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,293
Monthly Unique Visitors:
158,790
Daily Pageviews:
25,405 (4.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
106,280 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00115% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
133
Average Load Time:
(1692 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 16.9%6.8%37702
Brazil 14.6%2.4%35719
Ukraine 12.8%26.7%6368
India 5.7%5.2%133236
Iran 5.6%1.7%31477
Germany 5.1%12.8%56920
Spain 4.1%0.7%81902
Turkey 4.1%0.7%67425
Bangladesh 2.8%4.2%13510
Georgia 1.0%1.8%4113

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twodollarclick.org
100.00%100.00%6.2

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush twodollarclick.org
Domain:
  twodollarclick.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

twodollarclick.org Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  65
Facebook shares:
  266
Facebook comments:
  58
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  389
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much twodollarclick.org can earn?

Website Value:
$49,939.30
Daily Revenue:
$42.34
Monthly Revenue:
$1,270.20
Yearly Revenue:
$15,454.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is twodollarclick.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
63.247.72.146
ASN:
AS3595 
ISP:
Global Net Access, LLC 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30310
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 63.247.72.146

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  31
Vendor reliability:
  31
Privacy:
  31
Child safety:
  23

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did twodollarclick.org look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 03 Jun 2015 10:54:28 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d224ad684071e4149c6fedc484f36bd3; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Wed, 03 Jun 2015 10:54:28GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 63.247.72.146 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.getpaidsolutions.com
Rname cynthia.lucidityhosting.com
Serial Number 2014022029
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX twodollarclick.org 3600
NS ns1.getpaidsolutions.com 3600
NS ns2.getpaidsolutions.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-06-29
Domain Age:
3 years 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 250 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twodollarclick.org widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.